•  

A+G CONSULTORES DE GESTION, S. COOP.
AAF, S.A.
ABRASIVOS MANHATTAN, S.A.
AC HOTEL VITORIA, S.L.
ACABADOS AZERITEK, S.L.
ACEROS ESPECIALES LOGISTICA Y TECNOLOGIA, S.A.
AEG POWER SOLUTIONS IBERICA, S.A.
AFOGASCA
AGROMOTOR VEHICULOS INDUSTRIALES, S.A.
AGROMOTOR, AGRICULTURA Y MOTORIZACION, S.A.
AGRUPACION DE FUNDICION Y UTILLAJE, S. COOP.
ALAIA DENTAL, S.L.
ALAIZA BREWING, S.L.
ALAVA CLINICA DENTAL, C.B.
ALAVA-LASCARAY, S.A.
ALAVESA DE VEHICULOS, S.A.
ALBERTIA CAMPUS, S.L.
ALBERTIA CENTROS GERONTOLOGICOS, S.L.
ALBERTO ARSUAGA BALLUGERA
ALCASTING LEGUTIANO, S.L.U.
ALDAIXA COMPAÑIA AGRICOLA, S.L.
ALEACIONES ALAVESAS, S.A.
ALFONSO EGUINOA LOPEZ DE URALDE
ALMACENES CAYPE, S.A.
ALPINE ELECTRONICS GMBH
ALSATEC, S.L.
AMA OREA, S.L.
AMAIA RUIZ DE LA YLLA ALONSO
AMOPACK, S.L.
ANA ISABEL PEREA UYARRA
ANGULEMA SERVICIOS MEDICOS, S.L.
APARTAMENTOS VITORIA GESTION, S.L.
ARABA DENTAL, S.L.
ARABAKO ELKAR KULTURA, S.L.
ARABAKO IBAIAK, S.L.
AREA PROYECTOS AUDIOVISUALES Y CULTURALES, S.L.
ARENAS DE LAMINORIA, S.A.
ARGO ALQUILERES Y TRANSPORTES, S.L.
ARITZ DE LA PRESA UNANUE
ARTEPAN, S.A.
ARVACALOR, S.L.
ASIENTOS DEL NORTE, S.L.
ASOC. DE SERVICIOS SOCIO-LABORALES SAN PRUDENCIO
ASOC. PEQU. EMPRESARIOS DE TRANSPORTE EN CARRETERA
ASOCIACION DE EMPRESARIOS DE AUTOMOCION DE ALAVA
ASOCIACION DE JOVENES EMPRESARIOS DE ALAVA-AJEBASK
ASOCIACION ECONOMIA DOMESTICA
ASOCIACION NORTE DE GANADEROS, S. COOP.
ASOCIACION URARTEA'KO LAGUNAK
ATIK AUTOMOTIVE, S.A.U.
AUDIO SELECCION, S.L.
AURIA SOLUTIONS VITORIA, S.L.
AURRENAK, S.COOP.
AURTENECHE DISTRIBUCION, S.L.
AUSA ESTUDIOS PROCESOS, S.A.
AUSA NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS, S.L.
AUSA PRODUCTOS ESPECIALES, S.A.
AUSA TRADING, S.A.
AUTOMOCION AGROMOTOR, S.A.
AUXIA-08, S.L.
AUXILIAR LAMINADORA ALAVESA, S.A.
AYERBE INDUSTRIAL DE MOTORES, S.A.
AZOL-GAS, S.L.
AZUCARERA EBRO S.L.
B2 HORTZ, S.L.
BAIKA STEEL TUBULAR SYSTEMS, S.L.
BALSA PACK HISPANIA, S.L.
BANKINTER, S.A.
BASILIO ARNAEZ GARCIA DE MADINABEITIA
BAUMANN MUELLES, S.A.
BAZAN-LEX ASESORIA LABORAL, S.L.
BELL COMUNICACION, S. COOP.
BENTELER MPPV AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURING ESPAÑA, SLU
BEPAMI DENTAL,S.L.
BERETTA BENELLI IBERICA, S.A.
BETICO COMPRESSORS, S.A.U.
BHBIKES EUROPE, S.L.
BIOKILAB, S.L.
BRUNO TREVIÑO E HIJOS, S.A.
BULTZAKI, S.L.
BURULAN, S.A.U.
BZ2 ALAVA, S.L.
CABOS, S.A.
CABPORACION, S.L.
CADENA ESTRELLA AZUL, S.A.
CAFES LA BRASILEÑA, S.A.
CAIXABANK
CARMEN MOZAS PEREZ
CARROCERIAS BIYOK, S. COOP. LTDA.
CASCOS MAQUINARIA, S.A.
CASTAÑEDA DENTAL, S.L.
CASTELLANOS Y ECHEVARRIA-VITORIA, S.A.
CELSA ATLANTIC, S.L.
CERAMICAS Y SANEAMIENTOS GALICIA, S.L.
CERENE 2010, S.L.
CID NORTE, S.A.U.
CIE MECAUTO, S.A.U.
CLINICA DENTAL DONNAY, S.L.
CLINICA OFTALMOLOGICA GASTEIZ, S.L.
CLINICA VITORIA ARITZA, S.L.U.
COINALDE, S.COOP.
COLCHONERIA ELEJALDE, S.L.
COLEGIO OFICIAL A.T.S. Y DIP. ENFERMERIA
COLEGIO OFICIAL APAR. Y ARQUIT. TECNICOS DE ALAVA
COLEGIO OFICIAL DE FARMACEUTICOS DE ALAVA
COLEGIO SAN VIATOR
COMERCIAL UDALA, S.A.
COMERSITRANS, S.L.
COMPAÑIA DE AUTOMOVILES DE ALAVA, S.A.
COMPAÑIA DE BEBIDAS PEPSICO, S.L.
COMPAÑIA VITORIANA DE EXCAVACION Y TRANSPORTES, SL
COMPONENTES DE AUTOMOCION RECYTEC, S.L.
CONDESA FABRIL, S.A.
CONMOVIL VITORIA, S.A.
CONSTRUCCIONES PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN, S.A.
CONSTRUCCIONES SEGUROLA, S.A.
CORTETUBO GASTEIZ,S.L.
CRESPO CONSULTING, S.L.
CREVITOR, COMERCIO Y SERVICIOS, S.A.
CTL-TH ENGINEERING, S.L.U.
CTL-TH PACKAGING, S.L.U.
DACHSER LOGISTICA ALAVA, S.L.
DACHSER SPAIN, S.A.
DENTAL ANGULEMA, S.L.P.
DHL EXEL SUPPLY CHAIN SPAIN, S.L.U.
DHL PARCEL ARABA SPAIN, S.L.U.
DISEÑOS DACO, S.L.
DIVISION DE CONSTRUCCION, S. COOP.
E. RENTING, S.L.
ECOLAN CALIDAD, S.A.
EDUARDO LUIS EGUILUZ ALARCON
EGIBIDE KIROL KLUB
ELCA, S.A.
ELENA SEDANO LOPEZ
EMBALAJES ALAVA VITORIA,S.L.
EMBALAJES ECHEBERRIA, S.L.
ERAIKI TALDEA APOYO ESCOLAR, S.L.
ESAL INGENIERIA DE SERVICIOS, S.A.
ESSAN ABOGADOS, S.L.P.
ESTACION DE SERVICIO FORONDA, S.L.
ESTACION DE SERVICIO GAMARRA, S.A.
ESTACION DE SERVICIO GORBEA, S.L.
ESTACION DE SERVICIO ZURBANO, S.L.
ESTACIONES DE SERVICIO ONAINDIA,S.L.
ESTADIO, S.D.
ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS FRUTOS, S.A.
ETORKI KOOPERATIBA ELKARTEA
EURO DEPOT ESPAÑA, S.A.U.
EUROACERO ATLANTICO,S.A. (PLANTA VITORIA)
EUSEBIO ECHAVE, S.A.
EUSKADIKO KOOPERATIBEN KONFEDERAZIOA/CONF COOP EUS
EUSKO JAURLARITZA - GOBIERNO VASCO
EUSKOTRANS, S.COOP.
EXERCYCLE, S.L.
EZIOLAZA AMALUR, S.L.
FCC,SA Y GMSM MEDIO AMBIENTE,SA UTE LV RSU VIT-GAS
FERROVIAL SERVICIOS, S.A.
FERVILOR MICHELS, S.L.
FERVILOR, S.L.
FITNESS Km0, S.L.
FM CONTROL, S.L.
FONTANERIA J.M. GARCIA
FRANCISCO JAVIER ETCHABERRY ARJIZ
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ DE LIZARDUY MANZANOS
FRONERI IBERIA, S.L.U.
FUNDACION DIOCESANAS-JESUS OBRERO FUNDAZIOA
FUNDACION IDIOMAS VITAL
FUNDACION LABORAL SAN PRUDENCIO
FUNDACION VALLE SALADO DE AÑANA-AÑANAKO GATZ HARAN
FUNDICIONES INYECTADAS ALAVESAS, S.A.
GALBURUXKA S. L.
GALVANIZADOS ALAVESES CABA, S.A.
GAMARRA, S.A.
GAMEIN INVERSIONES, S.L.
GANALTO, S.A.
GARURTRANS GASTEIZ, S.L.
GAZDENT XXI, S.L.
GAZTEIZ, S.A.
GDENT CLINICA DENTAL INTEGRADA, S.L.U.
GIRO ERDIAN, S.L.
GIROA, S.A.U.
GLM UNIGEST, S.L.
GMAPSA-GESTION DE MATERIALES Y PROYECTOS
GOROS, S.COOP.
GRA HEMISFERIO DE ACTIVIDADES MULTIMEDIA, S.L.
GRAFICAS IRUDI, S.L.
GRUAS IBISATE, S.L. (Nº 1245)
GRUPO EQUIPAMIENTO AUXILIAR SPRING, S.L.
GRUPO POSTA 2004, S.L.
GRUPO SAGOLA SDAD. DE PROMOCION DE EMPRESAS, S.L.
HECEYGO, S.L.
HERRAJES OCARIZ, S.A.
HIJOS DE ZACARIAS URBINA, S.L.
HORMIGONES GASTEIZ, S.A.
HYBTRONICS MICROSYSTEMS, S.A.
I+MED, S.COOP. PEQUEÑA
IBAÑEZ ARANA, S.L.
IDCQ HOSPITALES Y SANIDAD, S.L.U.
IDEC, S.L.
IGNACIO NAVARRO SANCHEZ
IKAS-LEARGAITZ, S.L.
INDUSTRIA AUXILIAR MECANICA, S.A.
INDUSTRIA DE CAFE DEL NORTE, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS ARABA, S.L.
INDUSTRIAS AUXILIARES DE GALVANOTECNICA, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS COHES, S.L.
INDUSTRIAS DIMO, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS PEÑA, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS ROLDAY, S.L.
INDUSTRIAS URFE, S.L.
INGENIERIA DE RESINAS TECNICAS, S.L.
INMEPRE, S.A.
INMOBILIARIA AGROMOTOR, S.L.
INMORODAR ARIZTI, S.L.
INSTALACIONES Y FONTANERIA MARIN,S.L.
INSTITUTO FORAL DE BIENESTAR SOCIAL
INSTITUTO FORAL DE LA JUVENTUD
INTEGRACION MECANICA Y ELECTRONICA, S.L.
INTERMAHER, S.A.
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS INTEGRALES AUTOMOCION, SLU
IQUIMESA SERVICIOS SANITARIOS, S.L.U.
IRATXE ZURBANO LOPEZ
ISABEL VALENCIA ZABALETA
ITM INGENIERIA Y TECNOLOGIA DE MECANIZADOS, S.L.
JARDINES DE ULETA, S.L.
JEDSA EMBALAJES, S.L.
JON EGUINOA PINEDO
JORGE DE EUGENIA JAUREGUI
JOSE LUIS AUTOTALLERES, S.L.
JOSE LUIS SAEZ PRESA
JOSE MIGUEL ERCILLA GORRICHATEGUI
JUAN PABLO CABERO
KEPA Mª MENDIA LANDA
KONSANPRU, S.L.U.
LA JABONERIA DE LA ALMENDRA, S.COOP.P.
LABORATORIO DE ENSAYOS DE CORROSION, S.L.
LABORATORIO DR. F. ECHEVARNE ANALISIS, S.A.
LABORATORIOS MARUNCA, S.L.
LABORATORIUM SANITATIS, S.L.
LAGUN MACHINERY, S.L.U.
LAJO Y RODRIGUEZ, S.A.
LAKUDENT XXI, S.L.
LASCARAY, S.A.
LAVIOSA PROMASA, S.A.
LEAR CORPORATION SPAIN ALAVA, S.L.U.
LECIETON OPTICO, S.L.
LEIRE ZULUETA FERNANDEZ
LEK INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS, S.L.
LMAB GORBEA MENDIZABAL, S.L.
LOGISTICA DE MENAJE, S.L.
LORAMENDI, S. COOP.
LTK 400 OPERADORES DE LOGISTICA INTEGRAL, S.L.U.
LUIS DIÑEIRO GARCIA
LUYANDO OPTICOS, S.L.
Mª ANGELES ADRIAN SAGARDOY
Mª CARMEN VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Mª INES GARATE MENDIZABAL
Mª JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA
Mª TERESA URRACA APARICIO
MANUFACTURAS EMABI, S.A.
MANUFACTURAS SUAL, S.L.U.
MAQUINARIA J. AURTENECHE, S.L.
MAQUINARIA URAMA, S.A.
MARA ETCHABERRY ARJIZ
MARTA MONTEAGUDO ARRAZOLA
MAXAM OUTDOORS, S.A.
MECANIZACIONES KIESERLING FABRIL, S.L.
MECANIZADOS KAPELAMENDI, S.L.L.
MECANIZADOS VEMAR 2011, S.L.
MEDICAR, S.C.
MERCEDES-BENZ ESPAÑA, S.A.
METALCOAT, S.L.
METALES HERMOSILLA, S.L.
METALURGICA CERRAJERA DE MONDRAGON, S.A.
MICHELIN ESPAÑA PORTUGAL, S.A.
MIZAR ADDITIVE MANUFACTURING, S.L.
MODELOS VIAL, S.A.
MONTSERRAT LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA YERA
MONTUCAL, S.L.
MORTEROS Y ARIDOS DE CALIDAD, S.A.
MOTOR GORBEA, S.A.
MOYALE, S.A.
NAIPES HERACLIO FOURNIER, S.A.
NAIVAN GESTION, S.L.
NAIVAN TRANSFORMADOS, S.L.
NEWCO RETAIL NORTE, S.L.U.
NH HOTELES ESPAÑA, S.L.
NITROCYL, S.A.
NORDIC KLINIKA, S.L.
NOVA RECYD, S.A.
NUTER, S.A.U.
OBRAS PUBLICAS ONAINDIA, S.A.
OBRAS Y EXCAVACIONES DEL NORTE, S.A.
OCARIZ, S.A.
OLAN, S.A.
OLAZABAL Y HUARTE, S.A.
ONBISO INVERSIONES, S.L.
ONDAR, S.A.
OPTICA AVENIDA VITORIA, S.C.
OPTICOS MAS QUE VER, S.C.
OPTIMITIVE, S.L.U.
ORONA, S. COOP.
ORTOPEDIA BASOA, S.L.
ORTOPEDIA BIDARI, S.L.U.
ORTOPEDIA FARIÑA, S.L.
ORTOPEDIA GASTEIZ, S.A.
OSAKIDETZA - OSI ARABA
OSAKIDETZA - RED DE SALUD MENTAL DE ARABA
OSG IBERICA TOOLING, S.L.
PARQUE TECNOLOGICO DE ALAVA, S.A.
PEDDINGHAUS ESPAÑOLA, S.A.
PEDRO DONCEL PRIETO
PEÑA VITORIANA TENIS-CLUB
PEPSICO HOLDING ESPAÑA ETVE, S.L.
PEPSICO IBERIA SERVICIOS CENTRALES, S.L.
PET-IBERIA, S.L.
PFERD ABRASIVOS, S.L.
PFERD-RÜGGEBERG, S.A.
PROFINE IBERIA, S.A. UNIPERSONAL
PROYECTOS, INSTALACIONES, MONTAJES ELECTRICOS S.A.
RADIADORES RAFA - JOSE CUESTA DIAZ DE ALDA
RCP INDUSTRIALES, S.L.
RECTIFICADOS SAMI, S.A.
RINGSPANN IBERICA, S.A.
RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI, S.L.
RODAR INNOVA, S.L.
ROTHENBERGER, S.A.
RPK AUXILIAR DE PROCESOS Y MONTAJES, S.L.
RPK TECHNOLOGICAL CENTER, S. COOP.
RPK, S.COOP.
SAGOLA, S.A.
SAN MARTIN IMPRESION DIGITAL, S.L.
SAN PRUDENCIO ADVICE, S.L.U.
SAPALUCA LAYAIN, S.L.
SAS AUTOSYSTEMTECHNIK, S.A.
SCHINDLER, S.A.
SDA FACTORY VITORIA, S.L.U.
SEGUROS LASCARAY TAVIO, S.L.
SEMOVI, S.L.
SERGIO VICENTE ESCUDERO
SERIGRAFIA ALAVA INMOBILIARIA, S.L.
SERIGRAFIA ALAVA, S.A.
SERVICIO DE PREVENCION MANCOMUNADO SAN PRUDENCIO
SERVICIOS ALZUAIT, S.L.
SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACION INDUSTRIAL URSAN, S.L.U.
SERVICIOS Y REPARACIONES DEL NEUMATICO, S.A.
SHUTON, S.A.
SIDENOR ACEROS ESPECIALES, S.L.
SISCA SEÑALIZACIONES, S.L.
SISTEMAS SATRA, S.L.
SISTEMAS TECNICOS DE COBRO, S.L.
SNA EUROPE INDUSTRIES IBERIA, S.A.
SOCIEDAD ALAVESA DE INVERSIONES, S.A.
SOCIEDAD DE AGENCIA DE SEGUROS CREVITOR, S.L.
SOLBULEVAR, S.L.
SUNTECH TECNOLOGIAS DE MONTAJE S.L.
SUSAETA SEGUROS ASEGUROAK, S.L.
TALLERES ARATZ, S.A.
TALLERES BIABI, S.A.
TALLERES ELECTRICOS ARMENTIA, S.L.
TALLERES GAMUAR, S.L.
TALLERES MECANICOS LEGUTIANO, S.A.
TALLERES SALLA, S.A.
TALLERES SIDECO, S.A.
TAPICERIAS GONHER, C.B.
TECNICAS DE SOLDADURA VITORIANAS, S.L.
TERESA LOPEZ DIAZ
TRADISA GREENPARC, S.L.
TRANSAGURAIN, S.A.
TRANSFORMADOS COMBISA, S.L.
TRANSFORMADOS DUMYPARK, S.L.L.
TRANSFORMATION SERVICES TUBE, S.L.
TRANSPORTES IBARRA, S.L.
TRANSPORTES Y BOMBEOS, S.L. (Nº 1245)
TRIVINSA VITORIA, S.L.
TUBOPLAST HISPANIA, S.A.
TUBOS DE LEGUTIANO AUTOMOCION, S.L.U.
TUBOS REUNIDOS PREMIUM THREADS, S.L.
TUYPER, S.A.
UNIKARE BIOSCIENCE, S.L.
URIARTE PAGALDAY, S.L.
URIBESALGO, S.A.
URSSA, S.COOP.
VALOR OPTIMO EAF, S.L.
VELTIUM SMART CHARGERS, S.L.
VENTICLIMA, S.A.
VIDAL-ABARCA ABOGADOS, S.L.
VITORIANA DE INMUEBLES, S.A.
VOESTALPINE ROTEC IBERICA, S.A.
XPO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS SPAIN, S.L.
ZAYER, S.A.
ZIGOR CORPORACION, S.A.
ZIGOR RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT, A.I.E.
ZIGOR T&C, S.L.U.
ZIKOTZ, S.A.
ZUDAIRE ESTRUCTURAS, S.L.

 

 Datos al 30 de  junio de 2020